Energiepreise

2021

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Mai 20210.09130.249081.001980.88
April 20210.09130.249079.802075.56
März 20210.09140.249081.022137.33
Februar 20210.09110.249075.362136.28
Januar 20210.09110.249072.362120.54

2020

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dezember 20200.08970.243869.362112.72
November 20200.08970.243862.732094.32
Oktober 20200.08970.243864.162077.12
September 20200.09180.243963.502069.92
August 20200.09180.243966.282020.14
Juli 20200.09180.243967.281990.08
Juni 20200.09190.243966.431984.88
Mai 20200.09190.243964.322015.33
April 20200.09310.243966.252135.74
März 20200.09340.243972.272185.86
Februar 20200.09340.243980.802211.46
Januar 20200.09340.243989.652192.50

2019

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dezember 20190.09580.244389.152176.98
November 20190.09580.244388.072151.30
Oktober 20190.09580.244190.232125.78
September 20190.09820.244191.332113.78
August 20190.09820.244189.202091.04
Juli 20190.09820.244191.322076.94
Juni 20190.09840.244187.792046.60
Mai 20190.09840.244195.752041.46
April 20190.09840.244192.722156.87
März 20190.09880.244193.362219.57
Februar 20190.09880.244191.372226.17
Januar 20190.09880.244186.052205.26

2018

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dezember 20180.09750.243094.392179.54
November 20180.09750.2430108.202170.11
Oktober 20180.09750.2430106.842140.97
September 20180.09230.242998.552129.83
August 20180.09230.242996.172116.96
Juli 20180.09230.242995.512099.25
Juni 20180.09190.242995.342090.19
Mai 20180.09190.242995.292099.97
April 20180.09190.242991.202203.81
März 20180.09190.242986.902209.45
Februar 20180.09190.242986.622232.34
Januar 20180.09190.242991.212230.19

2017

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dezember 20170.08850.237885.582203.04
November 20170.08850.237884.102151.69
Oktober 20170.08850.237880.912125.11
September 20170.08770.237878.922101.89
August 20170.08770.237876.092083.03
Juli 20170.08770.237873.762085.09
Juni 20170.08770.237873.202100.51
Mai 20170.09010.237875.422105.66
April 20170.08900.237878.432204.66
März 20170.08840.237877.372244.26
Februar 20170.08840.237880.172259.69
Januar 20170.08840.237883.132219.83

2016

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dezember 20160.08830.237978.932182.11
November 20160.08830.237973.412172.26
Oktober 20160.08830.237976.272156.83
September 20160.09130.237971.232135.40
August 20160.09130.237968.442118.60
Juli 20160.09130.237971.432118.17
Juni 20160.09170.237973.602106.94
Mai 20160.09190.237970.672115.51
April 20160.09190.237965.972216.23
März 20160.09260.237964.452266.97
Februar 20160.09260.237961.782281.54
Januar 20160.09260.238563.482287.83

2015

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dezember 20150.08720.237065.712269.54
November 20150.08720.237077.062254.54
Oktober 20150.08720.237071.572242.11
September 20150.09110.237371.232224.97
August 20150.09140.237371.232194.54
Juli 20150.09140.237375.212183.74
Juni 20150.09160.237377.842188.46
Mai 20150.09210.237379.442215.93
April 20150.09210.237375.232331.60
März 20150.09380.237377.602390.89
Februar 20150.09390.237374.402467.29
Januar 20150.09610.237374.102474.56

2014

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dez. 20140.09760.231281.902456.95
Nov. 20140.09760.231292.922435.67
Okt. 20140.09760.231296.182420.95
Sep. 20140.09830.231199.882393.02
Aug. 20140.09830.2311101.242372.84
Juli 20140.09830.2311101.152352.65
Juni 20140.09830.2311102.612349.38
Mai 20140.09830.2311101.882343.27
Apr. 20140.09790.2311101.262426.18
Mär. 20140.09570.2311101.372490.76
Feb. 20140.09560.2311103.192512.58
Jan. 20140.09560.2311104.432515.31

2013

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dez. 20130.09530.2295103.172501.67
Nov. 20130.09530.229599.682488.04
Okt. 20130.09470.2295100.282444.65
Sept. 20130.09520.2294103.702370.45
Aug. 20130.09520.2294101.062350.45
Juli 20130.09520.229499.392333.65
Juni 20130.09520.229496.092328.65
Mai 20130.09560.229495.592314.55
Apr. 20130.09560.229498.802389.05
Mär. 20130.09560.2294100.982410.05
Feb. 20130.09560.2294105.172387.55
Jan. 20130.09560.2294101.552325.05

2012

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dez. 20120.09660.2318101.122284.78
Nov. 20120.09660.2318102.582234.28
Okt. 20120.09660.2318107.092224.78
Sept. 20120.09580.2341107.492182.80
Aug. 20120.09580.2341105.222177.23
Jul. 20120.09580.234198.452164.13
Jun. 20120.09550.234198.032165.00
Mai 20120.09550.2341103.692145.50
Apr. 20120.09550.2341105.782212.00
Mär. 20120.09550.2341108.052302.95
Feb. 20120.09550.2341105.362307.95
Jan. 20120.09550.2341103.922287.95

2011

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dez. 20110.09340.2416104.532295.30
Nov. 20110.09340.2416102.962269.30
Okt. 20110.09320.241697.202268.13
Sept. 20110.09120.243795.382259.85
Aug. 20110.09120.243789.872264.45
Jul. 20110.09010.243793.562297.45
Jun. 20110.09010.243797.632311.90
Mai 20110.09010.2437100.552302.80
Apr. 20110.09010.2437104.932422.80
Mär. 20110.09010.2437103.132480.20
Feb. 20110.09010.243796.202479.10
Jan. 20110.09010.243790.462480.10

Die Heizölpreise beinhalten MWST und CO2-Abgaben

Quelle: Bundesamt für Statistik, BFS.

 

Energiepreise im Vergleich

 *Bezugsmenge 3000 - 6000 l